Vai al contenuto principale

Banana Chia Smoothie vs Sunny Citrus Smoothie: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Banana Chia Smoothie e Sunny Citrus Smoothie per 100 g.

Banana Chia Smoothie

Beverages

89 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 2.1 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 19.2 g
  • Grassi: 2.3 g

Punteggio salute: 6/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Banana Chia Smoothie

Sunny Citrus Smoothie

Beverages

85 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1 g
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Sunny Citrus Smoothie
Per 100 gBanana Chia SmoothieSunny Citrus Smoothie
kcal8985
Proteine2.1 g1 g
Carboidrati19.2 g20 g
Grassi2.3 g0.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Banana Chia Smoothie 89 kcal, Sunny Citrus Smoothie 85 kcal. The gap sits in the fat: 2.3 g in Banana Chia Smoothie against 0.5 g. The calories land in the same place, so the choice is the macros: Banana Chia Smoothie brings more fat. The catalog's health score puts Sunny Citrus Smoothie at 9 out of 10 and Banana Chia Smoothie at 6.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.