Vai al contenuto principale

Raspberry Coconut Smoothie vs Sunny Citrus Smoothie: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Raspberry Coconut Smoothie e Sunny Citrus Smoothie per 100 g.

Raspberry Coconut Smoothie

Beverages

79 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1.1 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 16.1 g
  • Grassi: 1.3 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Raspberry Coconut Smoothie

Sunny Citrus Smoothie

Beverages

85 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1 g
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Valori nutrizionali di Sunny Citrus Smoothie
Per 100 gRaspberry Coconut SmoothieSunny Citrus Smoothie
kcal7985
Proteine1.1 g1 g
Carboidrati16.1 g20 g
Grassi1.3 g0.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Raspberry Coconut Smoothie 79 kcal, Sunny Citrus Smoothie 85 kcal. The gap sits in the carbs: 20 g in Sunny Citrus Smoothie against 16.1 g. The calories land in the same place, so the choice is the macros: Sunny Citrus Smoothie brings more carbs.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.