Vai al contenuto principale

Coconut Water vs Sunny Citrus Smoothie: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Coconut Water e Sunny Citrus Smoothie per 100 g.

Coconut Water

Beverages

19 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.7 g
  • Carboidrati: 4.5 g
  • Grassi: 0.2 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Coconut Water

Sunny Citrus Smoothie

Beverages

85 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Sunny Citrus Smoothie
Per 100 gCoconut WaterSunny Citrus Smoothie
kcal1985
Proteine0.7 g1 g
Carboidrati4.5 g20 g
Grassi0.2 g0.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Sunny Citrus Smoothie carries 85 kcal against 19 in Coconut Water — 66 kcal more, 347% on top. The gap sits in the carbs: 20 g in Sunny Citrus Smoothie against 4.5 g. Per 100 kcal Coconut Water carries 3.7 g of protein against 1.2 g in Sunny Citrus Smoothie. Coconut Water wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.