Vai al contenuto principale

Baked Sweet Potato Fries vs Cinnamon Almond Granola: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Baked Sweet Potato Fries e Cinnamon Almond Granola per 100 g.

Baked Sweet Potato Fries

Snacks

150 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1.6 g
  • Carboidrati: 30.7 g
  • Grassi: 4.2 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Baked Sweet Potato Fries

Cinnamon Almond Granola

Snacks

450 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 10 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 60 g
  • Grassi: 20 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Cinnamon Almond Granola
Per 100 gBaked Sweet Potato FriesCinnamon Almond Granola
kcal150450
Proteine1.6 g10 g
Carboidrati30.7 g60 g
Grassi4.2 g20 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Cinnamon Almond Granola carries 450 kcal against 150 in Baked Sweet Potato Fries — 300 kcal more, 200% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 20 g in Cinnamon Almond Granola against 4.2 g — and carbs points the same way: 60 g in Cinnamon Almond Granola against 30.7 g. The same 450 kcal is 100 g of Cinnamon Almond Granola or 300 g of Baked Sweet Potato Fries. Baked Sweet Potato Fries fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Cinnamon Almond Granola is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.