Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles vs Ramen with Miso Broth: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles und Ramen with Miso Broth pro 100 g.

Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles

Noodle

145 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 5.2 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30.4 g
  • Fett: 1.8 g

Gesundheitswert: 6/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles ansehen

Ramen with Miso Broth

Noodle

130 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 25 g
  • Fett: 4 g

Gesundheitswert: 6/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Ramen with Miso Broth ansehen
Pro 100 gKorean Jajangmyeon NoodlesRamen with Miso Broth
kcal145130
Protein5.2 g5 g
Kohlenhydrate30.4 g25 g
Fett1.8 g4 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles carries 145 kcal against 130 in Ramen with Miso Broth — 15 kcal more, 12% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 30.4 g in Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles against 25 g — while fat runs the other way: 4 g in Ramen with Miso Broth against 1.8 g. The same 145 kcal is 100 g of Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles or 112 g of Ramen with Miso Broth. Ramen with Miso Broth fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.