Vai al contenuto principale

Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles vs Ramen with Miso Broth: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles e Ramen with Miso Broth per 100 g.

Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles

Noodle

145 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 5.2 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 30.4 g
  • Grassi: 1.8 g

Punteggio salute: 6/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles

Ramen with Miso Broth

Noodle

130 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 5 g
  • Carboidrati: 25 g
  • Grassi: 4 g

Punteggio salute: 6/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Ramen with Miso Broth
Per 100 gKorean Jajangmyeon NoodlesRamen with Miso Broth
kcal145130
Proteine5.2 g5 g
Carboidrati30.4 g25 g
Grassi1.8 g4 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles carries 145 kcal against 130 in Ramen with Miso Broth — 15 kcal more, 12% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 30.4 g in Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles against 25 g — while fat runs the other way: 4 g in Ramen with Miso Broth against 1.8 g. The same 145 kcal is 100 g of Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles or 112 g of Ramen with Miso Broth. Ramen with Miso Broth fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Korean Jajangmyeon Noodles is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.