Vai al contenuto principale

Blueberry Lemon Chia Seed Pudding vs Mango Lime Sorbet: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Blueberry Lemon Chia Seed Pudding e Mango Lime Sorbet per 100 g.

Blueberry Lemon Chia Seed Pudding

Dessert

110 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 2.5 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 13.6 g
  • Grassi: 4.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Meno calorie

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Blueberry Lemon Chia Seed Pudding

Mango Lime Sorbet

Dessert

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 30 g
  • Grassi: 0.2 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Valori nutrizionali di Mango Lime Sorbet
Per 100 gBlueberry Lemon Chia Seed PuddingMango Lime Sorbet
kcal110120
Proteine2.5 g0.5 g
Carboidrati13.6 g30 g
Grassi4.5 g0.2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Blueberry Lemon Chia Seed Pudding 110 kcal, Mango Lime Sorbet 120 kcal. The gap sits in the carbs — 30 g in Mango Lime Sorbet against 13.6 g — while fat runs the other way: 4.5 g in Blueberry Lemon Chia Seed Pudding against 0.2 g. The calories land in the same place, so the choice is the macros: Mango Lime Sorbet brings more carbs. The catalog's health score puts Blueberry Lemon Chia Seed Pudding at 9 out of 10 and Mango Lime Sorbet at 7.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.