Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Penang Noodles vs Ramen with Miso Broth: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Penang Noodles und Ramen with Miso Broth pro 100 g.

Penang Noodles

Noodle

220 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 7.8 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 33.6 g
  • Fett: 8.3 g

Gesundheitswert: 6/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Penang Noodles ansehen

Ramen with Miso Broth

Noodle

130 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 25 g
  • Fett: 4 g

Gesundheitswert: 6/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Ramen with Miso Broth ansehen
Pro 100 gPenang NoodlesRamen with Miso Broth
kcal220130
Protein7.8 g5 g
Kohlenhydrate33.6 g25 g
Fett8.3 g4 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Penang Noodles carries 220 kcal against 130 in Ramen with Miso Broth — 90 kcal more, 69% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 8.3 g in Penang Noodles against 4 g — and carbs points the same way: 33.6 g in Penang Noodles against 25 g. The same 220 kcal is 100 g of Penang Noodles or 169 g of Ramen with Miso Broth. Ramen with Miso Broth fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Penang Noodles is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.