Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Caramelized Onion Dip vs Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Caramelized Onion Dip und Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip pro 100 g.

Caramelized Onion Dip

Dairy

220 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.2 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 6.5 g
  • Fett: 19.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 5/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Caramelized Onion Dip ansehen

Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip

Dairy

250 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 18 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 3 g
  • Fett: 20 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip ansehen
Pro 100 gCaramelized Onion DipCreamy Smoked Salmon Dip
kcal220250
Protein3.2 g18 g
Kohlenhydrate6.5 g3 g
Fett19.5 g20 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip carries 250 kcal against 220 in Caramelized Onion Dip — 30 kcal more, 14% on top. The gap sits in the protein — 18 g in Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip against 3.2 g — while carbs runs the other way: 6.5 g in Caramelized Onion Dip against 3 g. Per 100 kcal Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip carries 7.2 g of protein against 1.5 g in Caramelized Onion Dip. Caramelized Onion Dip for volume at a low calorie cost, Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip when the meal has to carry protein.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.