Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spicy Harissa Chickpeas vs Stuffed Grape Leaves: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Spicy Harissa Chickpeas und Stuffed Grape Leaves pro 100 g.

Spicy Harissa Chickpeas

Legumes

164 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 8.9 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 24.1 g
  • Fett: 4.2 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Spicy Harissa Chickpeas ansehen

Stuffed Grape Leaves

Legumes

160 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 4.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Stuffed Grape Leaves ansehen
Pro 100 gSpicy Harissa ChickpeasStuffed Grape Leaves
kcal164160
Protein8.9 g3.5 g
Kohlenhydrate24.1 g30 g
Fett4.2 g4.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Spicy Harissa Chickpeas 164 kcal, Stuffed Grape Leaves 160 kcal. The gap sits in the carbs — 30 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 24.1 g — while protein runs the other way: 8.9 g in Spicy Harissa Chickpeas against 3.5 g. Per 100 kcal Spicy Harissa Chickpeas carries 5.4 g of protein against 2.2 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves. Spicy Harissa Chickpeas is the pick when the meal has to carry protein — on calories the two are interchangeable.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.