Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Roasted Banana Nut Oatmeal vs Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Roasted Banana Nut Oatmeal und Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries pro 100 g.

Roasted Banana Nut Oatmeal

Grains

89 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.2 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 18.7 g
  • Fett: 1.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Roasted Banana Nut Oatmeal ansehen

Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries

Grains

140 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 4 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 2 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries ansehen
Pro 100 gRoasted Banana Nut OatmealWild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries
kcal89140
Protein3.2 g4 g
Kohlenhydrate18.7 g30 g
Fett1.5 g2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries carries 140 kcal against 89 in Roasted Banana Nut Oatmeal — 51 kcal more, 57% on top. The gap sits in the carbs: 30 g in Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries against 18.7 g. The same 140 kcal is 100 g of Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries or 157 g of Roasted Banana Nut Oatmeal. Roasted Banana Nut Oatmeal fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.