Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Curried Lentil and Sweet Potato Soup vs Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Curried Lentil and Sweet Potato Soup und Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup pro 100 g.

Curried Lentil and Sweet Potato Soup

Soup

110 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 4.7 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 22.2 g
  • Fett: 1.8 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Curried Lentil and Sweet Potato Soup ansehen

Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup

Soup

80 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 12 g
  • Fett: 3 g

Gesundheitswert: 9/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup ansehen
Pro 100 gCurried Lentil and Sweet Potato SoupRoasted Garlic Tomato Soup
kcal11080
Protein4.7 g2 g
Kohlenhydrate22.2 g12 g
Fett1.8 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Curried Lentil and Sweet Potato Soup carries 110 kcal against 80 in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup — 30 kcal more, 38% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 22.2 g in Curried Lentil and Sweet Potato Soup against 12 g — while fat runs the other way: 3 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup against 1.8 g. Per 100 kcal Curried Lentil and Sweet Potato Soup carries 4.3 g of protein against 2.5 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup. Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup for volume at a low calorie cost, Curried Lentil and Sweet Potato Soup when the meal has to carry protein.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.