Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake) vs Savory Veggie Sushi: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake) und Savory Veggie Sushi pro 100 g.

Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake)

Restaurant

245 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 7.9 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 32.9 g
  • Fett: 9.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 5/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake) ansehen

Savory Veggie Sushi

Restaurant

150 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 31 g
  • Fett: 1.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Savory Veggie Sushi ansehen
Pro 100 gBanh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake)Savory Veggie Sushi
kcal245150
Protein7.9 g3 g
Kohlenhydrate32.9 g31 g
Fett9.5 g1.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake) carries 245 kcal against 150 in Savory Veggie Sushi — 95 kcal more, 63% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 9.5 g in Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake) against 1.5 g — and protein points the same way: 7.9 g in Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake) against 3 g. Per 100 kcal Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake) carries 3.2 g of protein against 2 g in Savory Veggie Sushi. Savory Veggie Sushi for volume at a low calorie cost, Banh Xeo (Vietnamese Pancake) when the meal has to carry protein.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.