Vai al contenuto principale

Sweet Potato Noodles vs Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Sweet Potato Noodles e Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries per 100 g.

Sweet Potato Noodles

Grains

127 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 29.3 g
  • Grassi: 0.2 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Sweet Potato Noodles

Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries

Grains

140 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 4 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 30 g
  • Grassi: 2 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries
Per 100 gSweet Potato NoodlesWild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries
kcal127140
Proteine1.5 g4 g
Carboidrati29.3 g30 g
Grassi0.2 g2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries carries 140 kcal against 127 in Sweet Potato Noodles — 13 kcal more, 10% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 2 g in Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries against 0.2 g — and protein points the same way: 4 g in Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries against 1.5 g. The same 140 kcal is 100 g of Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries or 110 g of Sweet Potato Noodles. Sweet Potato Noodles fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.