Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Sweet Potato Noodles vs Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Sweet Potato Noodles und Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries pro 100 g.

Sweet Potato Noodles

Grains

127 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 1.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 29.3 g
  • Fett: 0.2 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Sweet Potato Noodles ansehen

Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries

Grains

140 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 4 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 2 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries ansehen
Pro 100 gSweet Potato NoodlesWild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries
kcal127140
Protein1.5 g4 g
Kohlenhydrate29.3 g30 g
Fett0.2 g2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries carries 140 kcal against 127 in Sweet Potato Noodles — 13 kcal more, 10% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 2 g in Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries against 0.2 g — and protein points the same way: 4 g in Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries against 1.5 g. The same 140 kcal is 100 g of Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries or 110 g of Sweet Potato Noodles. Sweet Potato Noodles fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.