Vai al contenuto principale

Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup vs Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup e Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup per 100 g.

Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup

Soup

65 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 3.5 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 10.3 g
  • Grassi: 1.1 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup

Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup

Soup

80 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 2 g
  • Carboidrati: 12 g
  • Grassi: 3 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Valori nutrizionali di Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup
Per 100 gLentil and Butternut Squash SoupRoasted Garlic Tomato Soup
kcal6580
Proteine3.5 g2 g
Carboidrati10.3 g12 g
Grassi1.1 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup carries 80 kcal against 65 in Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup — 15 kcal more, 23% on top. The gap sits in the fat: 3 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup against 1.1 g. Per 100 kcal Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup carries 5.4 g of protein against 2.5 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup. Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.