Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup vs Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup und Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup pro 100 g.

Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup

Soup

65 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.5 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 10.3 g
  • Fett: 1.1 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Weniger Kalorien

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup ansehen

Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup

Soup

80 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 12 g
  • Fett: 3 g

Gesundheitswert: 9/10

Nährwerte von Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup ansehen
Pro 100 gLentil and Butternut Squash SoupRoasted Garlic Tomato Soup
kcal6580
Protein3.5 g2 g
Kohlenhydrate10.3 g12 g
Fett1.1 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup carries 80 kcal against 65 in Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup — 15 kcal more, 23% on top. The gap sits in the fat: 3 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup against 1.1 g. Per 100 kcal Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup carries 5.4 g of protein against 2.5 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup. Lentil and Butternut Squash Soup wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.