Vai al contenuto principale

Jam-style Lemonade vs Sunny Citrus Smoothie: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Jam-style Lemonade e Sunny Citrus Smoothie per 100 g.

Jam-style Lemonade

Beverages

30 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.2 g
  • Carboidrati: 8.1 g
  • Grassi: 0.1 g

Punteggio salute: 5/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Jam-style Lemonade

Sunny Citrus Smoothie

Beverages

85 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Sunny Citrus Smoothie
Per 100 gJam-style LemonadeSunny Citrus Smoothie
kcal3085
Proteine0.2 g1 g
Carboidrati8.1 g20 g
Grassi0.1 g0.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Sunny Citrus Smoothie carries 85 kcal against 30 in Jam-style Lemonade — 55 kcal more, 183% on top. The gap sits in the carbs: 20 g in Sunny Citrus Smoothie against 8.1 g. The same 85 kcal is 100 g of Sunny Citrus Smoothie or 283 g of Jam-style Lemonade. Jam-style Lemonade fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Sunny Citrus Smoothie is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.