Vai al contenuto principale

Caramel Flan vs Mango Lime Sorbet: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Caramel Flan e Mango Lime Sorbet per 100 g.

Caramel Flan

Dessert

208 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 4.3 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 29.9 g
  • Grassi: 9.5 g

Punteggio salute: 4/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Caramel Flan

Mango Lime Sorbet

Dessert

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 30 g
  • Grassi: 0.2 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Mango Lime Sorbet
Per 100 gCaramel FlanMango Lime Sorbet
kcal208120
Proteine4.3 g0.5 g
Carboidrati29.9 g30 g
Grassi9.5 g0.2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Caramel Flan carries 208 kcal against 120 in Mango Lime Sorbet — 88 kcal more, 73% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 9.5 g in Caramel Flan against 0.2 g — and protein points the same way: 4.3 g in Caramel Flan against 0.5 g. The same 208 kcal is 100 g of Caramel Flan or 173 g of Mango Lime Sorbet. Mango Lime Sorbet fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Caramel Flan is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.