Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Kelp Noodles Salad vs Ramen with Miso Broth: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Kelp Noodles Salad und Ramen with Miso Broth pro 100 g.

Kelp Noodles Salad

Noodle

40 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 8.6 g
  • Fett: 0.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 9/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Kelp Noodles Salad ansehen

Ramen with Miso Broth

Noodle

130 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 5 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 25 g
  • Fett: 4 g

Gesundheitswert: 6/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Ramen with Miso Broth ansehen
Pro 100 gKelp Noodles SaladRamen with Miso Broth
kcal40130
Protein2.5 g5 g
Kohlenhydrate8.6 g25 g
Fett0.5 g4 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Ramen with Miso Broth carries 130 kcal against 40 in Kelp Noodles Salad — 90 kcal more, 225% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 25 g in Ramen with Miso Broth against 8.6 g — and fat points the same way: 4 g in Ramen with Miso Broth against 0.5 g. Per 100 kcal Kelp Noodles Salad carries 6.3 g of protein against 3.8 g in Ramen with Miso Broth. Kelp Noodles Salad wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.