Vai al contenuto principale

Kelp Noodles Salad vs Ramen with Miso Broth: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Kelp Noodles Salad e Ramen with Miso Broth per 100 g.

Kelp Noodles Salad

Noodle

40 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 2.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 8.6 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Kelp Noodles Salad

Ramen with Miso Broth

Noodle

130 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 5 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 25 g
  • Grassi: 4 g

Punteggio salute: 6/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Ramen with Miso Broth
Per 100 gKelp Noodles SaladRamen with Miso Broth
kcal40130
Proteine2.5 g5 g
Carboidrati8.6 g25 g
Grassi0.5 g4 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Ramen with Miso Broth carries 130 kcal against 40 in Kelp Noodles Salad — 90 kcal more, 225% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 25 g in Ramen with Miso Broth against 8.6 g — and fat points the same way: 4 g in Ramen with Miso Broth against 0.5 g. Per 100 kcal Kelp Noodles Salad carries 6.3 g of protein against 3.8 g in Ramen with Miso Broth. Kelp Noodles Salad wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.