Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Banana Coconut Bread vs Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Banana Coconut Bread und Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries pro 100 g.

Banana Coconut Bread

Grains

299 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 4.2 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 46.3 g
  • Fett: 12.6 g

Gesundheitswert: 6/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Banana Coconut Bread ansehen

Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries

Grains

140 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 4 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 2 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries ansehen
Pro 100 gBanana Coconut BreadWild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries
kcal299140
Protein4.2 g4 g
Kohlenhydrate46.3 g30 g
Fett12.6 g2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Banana Coconut Bread carries 299 kcal against 140 in Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries — 159 kcal more, 114% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 12.6 g in Banana Coconut Bread against 2 g — and carbs points the same way: 46.3 g in Banana Coconut Bread against 30 g. The same 299 kcal is 100 g of Banana Coconut Bread or 214 g of Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries. Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Banana Coconut Bread is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.