Vai al contenuto principale

Papaya Lime Salad vs Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Papaya Lime Salad e Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad per 100 g.

Papaya Lime Salad

Salad

62 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.8 g
  • Carboidrati: 15.6 g
  • Grassi: 0.4 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Papaya Lime Salad

Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad

Salad

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 4.5 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 3 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad
Per 100 gPapaya Lime SaladTomato Basil Quinoa Salad
kcal62120
Proteine0.8 g4.5 g
Carboidrati15.6 g20 g
Grassi0.4 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad carries 120 kcal against 62 in Papaya Lime Salad — 58 kcal more, 94% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 3 g in Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad against 0.4 g — and carbs points the same way: 20 g in Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad against 15.6 g. Per 100 kcal Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad carries 3.8 g of protein against 1.3 g in Papaya Lime Salad. Papaya Lime Salad for volume at a low calorie cost, Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad when the meal has to carry protein.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.