Vai al contenuto principale

Blackberry Coconut Smoothie vs Sunny Citrus Smoothie: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Blackberry Coconut Smoothie e Sunny Citrus Smoothie per 100 g.

Blackberry Coconut Smoothie

Beverages

73 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1.2 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 13.7 g
  • Grassi: 2.1 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Blackberry Coconut Smoothie

Sunny Citrus Smoothie

Beverages

85 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1 g
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Valori nutrizionali di Sunny Citrus Smoothie
Per 100 gBlackberry Coconut SmoothieSunny Citrus Smoothie
kcal7385
Proteine1.2 g1 g
Carboidrati13.7 g20 g
Grassi2.1 g0.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Sunny Citrus Smoothie carries 85 kcal against 73 in Blackberry Coconut Smoothie — 12 kcal more, 16% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 20 g in Sunny Citrus Smoothie against 13.7 g — while fat runs the other way: 2.1 g in Blackberry Coconut Smoothie against 0.5 g. The same 85 kcal is 100 g of Sunny Citrus Smoothie or 116 g of Blackberry Coconut Smoothie. Blackberry Coconut Smoothie fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Sunny Citrus Smoothie is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.