Vai al contenuto principale

Asian Pear Salad vs Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Asian Pear Salad e Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad per 100 g.

Asian Pear Salad

Salad

76 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1.2 g
  • Carboidrati: 15.2 g
  • Grassi: 2.4 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Asian Pear Salad

Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad

Salad

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 4.5 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 3 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad
Per 100 gAsian Pear SaladTomato Basil Quinoa Salad
kcal76120
Proteine1.2 g4.5 g
Carboidrati15.2 g20 g
Grassi2.4 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad carries 120 kcal against 76 in Asian Pear Salad — 44 kcal more, 58% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 20 g in Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad against 15.2 g — and protein points the same way: 4.5 g in Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad against 1.2 g. Per 100 kcal Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad carries 3.8 g of protein against 1.6 g in Asian Pear Salad. Asian Pear Salad for volume at a low calorie cost, Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad when the meal has to carry protein.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.