Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Lima Beans (cooked) vs Stuffed Grape Leaves: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Lima Beans (cooked) und Stuffed Grape Leaves pro 100 g.

Lima Beans (cooked)

Legumes

110 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 7.8 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 20.2 g
  • Fett: 0.6 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Weniger Kalorien

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Lima Beans (cooked) ansehen

Stuffed Grape Leaves

Legumes

160 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 4.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Nährwerte von Stuffed Grape Leaves ansehen
Pro 100 gLima Beans (cooked)Stuffed Grape Leaves
kcal110160
Protein7.8 g3.5 g
Kohlenhydrate20.2 g30 g
Fett0.6 g4.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Stuffed Grape Leaves carries 160 kcal against 110 in Lima Beans (cooked) — 50 kcal more, 45% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 30 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 20.2 g — and fat points the same way: 4.5 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 0.6 g. Per 100 kcal Lima Beans (cooked) carries 7.1 g of protein against 2.2 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves. Lima Beans (cooked) wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.