Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Lemon Garlic Hummus vs Stuffed Grape Leaves: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Lemon Garlic Hummus und Stuffed Grape Leaves pro 100 g.

Lemon Garlic Hummus

Legumes

164 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 7.6 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 12.3 g
  • Fett: 9.6 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Lemon Garlic Hummus ansehen

Stuffed Grape Leaves

Legumes

160 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 4.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Stuffed Grape Leaves ansehen
Pro 100 gLemon Garlic HummusStuffed Grape Leaves
kcal164160
Protein7.6 g3.5 g
Kohlenhydrate12.3 g30 g
Fett9.6 g4.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Lemon Garlic Hummus 164 kcal, Stuffed Grape Leaves 160 kcal. The gap sits in the carbs — 30 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 12.3 g — while fat runs the other way: 9.6 g in Lemon Garlic Hummus against 4.5 g. Per 100 kcal Lemon Garlic Hummus carries 4.6 g of protein against 2.2 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves. Lemon Garlic Hummus is the pick when the meal has to carry protein — on calories the two are interchangeable.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.