Vai al contenuto principale

Spicy Lentil Stew vs Stuffed Grape Leaves: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Spicy Lentil Stew e Stuffed Grape Leaves per 100 g.

Spicy Lentil Stew

Legumes

97 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 6.8 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 15.6 g
  • Grassi: 2.2 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Spicy Lentil Stew

Stuffed Grape Leaves

Legumes

160 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 3.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 30 g
  • Grassi: 4.5 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Valori nutrizionali di Stuffed Grape Leaves
Per 100 gSpicy Lentil StewStuffed Grape Leaves
kcal97160
Proteine6.8 g3.5 g
Carboidrati15.6 g30 g
Grassi2.2 g4.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Stuffed Grape Leaves carries 160 kcal against 97 in Spicy Lentil Stew — 63 kcal more, 65% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 30 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 15.6 g — and fat points the same way: 4.5 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 2.2 g. Per 100 kcal Spicy Lentil Stew carries 7 g of protein against 2.2 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves. Spicy Lentil Stew wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.