Vai al contenuto principale

Savory Apple and Spinach Salad vs Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Savory Apple and Spinach Salad e Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad per 100 g.

Savory Apple and Spinach Salad

Salad

80 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 2.2 g
  • Carboidrati: 10.5 g
  • Grassi: 3.5 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Savory Apple and Spinach Salad

Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad

Salad

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 4.5 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 3 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad
Per 100 gSavory Apple and Spinach SaladTomato Basil Quinoa Salad
kcal80120
Proteine2.2 g4.5 g
Carboidrati10.5 g20 g
Grassi3.5 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad carries 120 kcal against 80 in Savory Apple and Spinach Salad — 40 kcal more, 50% on top. The gap sits in the carbs: 20 g in Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad against 10.5 g. Per 100 kcal Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad carries 3.8 g of protein against 2.8 g in Savory Apple and Spinach Salad. Savory Apple and Spinach Salad for volume at a low calorie cost, Tomato Basil Quinoa Salad when the meal has to carry protein.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.