Vai al contenuto principale

Creamy Mushroom Risotto vs Spinach Artichoke Pasta: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Creamy Mushroom Risotto e Spinach Artichoke Pasta per 100 g.

Creamy Mushroom Risotto

Pasta

165 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 4.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 27.5 g
  • Grassi: 5.1 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Creamy Mushroom Risotto

Spinach Artichoke Pasta

Pasta

320 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 9 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 42 g
  • Grassi: 14 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Spinach Artichoke Pasta
Per 100 gCreamy Mushroom RisottoSpinach Artichoke Pasta
kcal165320
Proteine4.5 g9 g
Carboidrati27.5 g42 g
Grassi5.1 g14 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Spinach Artichoke Pasta carries 320 kcal against 165 in Creamy Mushroom Risotto — 155 kcal more, 94% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 14 g in Spinach Artichoke Pasta against 5.1 g — and carbs points the same way: 42 g in Spinach Artichoke Pasta against 27.5 g. The same 320 kcal is 100 g of Spinach Artichoke Pasta or 194 g of Creamy Mushroom Risotto. Creamy Mushroom Risotto fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Spinach Artichoke Pasta is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.