Vai al contenuto principale

Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding vs Mango Lime Sorbet: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding e Mango Lime Sorbet per 100 g.

Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding

Dessert

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 2.2 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 21.3 g
  • Grassi: 4.5 g

Punteggio salute: 5/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding

Mango Lime Sorbet

Dessert

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 30 g
  • Grassi: 0.2 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Valori nutrizionali di Mango Lime Sorbet
Per 100 gCreamy Coconut Rice PuddingMango Lime Sorbet
kcal120120
Proteine2.2 g0.5 g
Carboidrati21.3 g30 g
Grassi4.5 g0.2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding 120 kcal, Mango Lime Sorbet 120 kcal. The gap sits in the fat — 4.5 g in Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding against 0.2 g — while carbs runs the other way: 30 g in Mango Lime Sorbet against 21.3 g. The calories land in the same place, so the choice is the macros: Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding brings more fat. The catalog's health score puts Mango Lime Sorbet at 7 out of 10 and Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding at 5.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.