Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding vs Mango Lime Sorbet: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding und Mango Lime Sorbet pro 100 g.

Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding

Dessert

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2.2 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 21.3 g
  • Fett: 4.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 5/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding ansehen

Mango Lime Sorbet

Dessert

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 0.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 0.2 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Nährwerte von Mango Lime Sorbet ansehen
Pro 100 gCreamy Coconut Rice PuddingMango Lime Sorbet
kcal120120
Protein2.2 g0.5 g
Kohlenhydrate21.3 g30 g
Fett4.5 g0.2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding 120 kcal, Mango Lime Sorbet 120 kcal. The gap sits in the fat — 4.5 g in Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding against 0.2 g — while carbs runs the other way: 30 g in Mango Lime Sorbet against 21.3 g. The calories land in the same place, so the choice is the macros: Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding brings more fat. The catalog's health score puts Mango Lime Sorbet at 7 out of 10 and Creamy Coconut Rice Pudding at 5.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.