Vai al contenuto principale

Classic Carbonara vs Spinach Artichoke Pasta: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Classic Carbonara e Spinach Artichoke Pasta per 100 g.

Classic Carbonara

Pasta

150 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 6.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 20.4 g
  • Grassi: 6.9 g

Punteggio salute: 5/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Classic Carbonara

Spinach Artichoke Pasta

Pasta

320 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 9 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 42 g
  • Grassi: 14 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Spinach Artichoke Pasta
Per 100 gClassic CarbonaraSpinach Artichoke Pasta
kcal150320
Proteine6.5 g9 g
Carboidrati20.4 g42 g
Grassi6.9 g14 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Spinach Artichoke Pasta carries 320 kcal against 150 in Classic Carbonara — 170 kcal more, 113% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 42 g in Spinach Artichoke Pasta against 20.4 g — and fat points the same way: 14 g in Spinach Artichoke Pasta against 6.9 g. Per 100 kcal Classic Carbonara carries 4.3 g of protein against 2.8 g in Spinach Artichoke Pasta. Classic Carbonara wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.