Vai al contenuto principale

Cinnamon Maple Fruit Salad vs Honeydew Melon Bowl: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Cinnamon Maple Fruit Salad e Honeydew Melon Bowl per 100 g.

Cinnamon Maple Fruit Salad

Fruit

88 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1.2 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 21.5 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Cinnamon Maple Fruit Salad

Honeydew Melon Bowl

Fruit

36 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 9 g
  • Grassi: 0.1 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Honeydew Melon Bowl
Per 100 gCinnamon Maple Fruit SaladHoneydew Melon Bowl
kcal8836
Proteine1.2 g0.5 g
Carboidrati21.5 g9 g
Grassi0.5 g0.1 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Cinnamon Maple Fruit Salad carries 88 kcal against 36 in Honeydew Melon Bowl — 52 kcal more, 144% on top. The gap sits in the carbs: 21.5 g in Cinnamon Maple Fruit Salad against 9 g. The same 88 kcal is 100 g of Cinnamon Maple Fruit Salad or 244 g of Honeydew Melon Bowl. Honeydew Melon Bowl fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Cinnamon Maple Fruit Salad is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.