Vai al contenuto principale

Almond Joy Bites vs Cinnamon Almond Granola: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Almond Joy Bites e Cinnamon Almond Granola per 100 g.

Almond Joy Bites

Snacks

479 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 7.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 54.3 g
  • Grassi: 27.9 g

Punteggio salute: 5/10

Valori nutrizionali di Almond Joy Bites

Cinnamon Almond Granola

Snacks

450 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 10 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 60 g
  • Grassi: 20 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Meno calorie

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Cinnamon Almond Granola
Per 100 gAlmond Joy BitesCinnamon Almond Granola
kcal479450
Proteine7.5 g10 g
Carboidrati54.3 g60 g
Grassi27.9 g20 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Almond Joy Bites 479 kcal, Cinnamon Almond Granola 450 kcal. The gap sits in the fat — 27.9 g in Almond Joy Bites against 20 g — while protein runs the other way: 10 g in Cinnamon Almond Granola against 7.5 g. The calories land in the same place, so the choice is the macros: Almond Joy Bites brings more fat. The catalog's health score puts Cinnamon Almond Granola at 7 out of 10 and Almond Joy Bites at 5.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.