Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Dried Apricots vs Honeydew Melon Bowl: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Dried Apricots und Honeydew Melon Bowl pro 100 g.

Dried Apricots

Fruit

241 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.4 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 63.4 g
  • Fett: 0.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Dried Apricots ansehen

Honeydew Melon Bowl

Fruit

36 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 0.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 9 g
  • Fett: 0.1 g

Gesundheitswert: 9/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Honeydew Melon Bowl ansehen
Pro 100 gDried ApricotsHoneydew Melon Bowl
kcal24136
Protein3.4 g0.5 g
Kohlenhydrate63.4 g9 g
Fett0.5 g0.1 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Dried Apricots carries 241 kcal against 36 in Honeydew Melon Bowl — 205 kcal more, 569% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 63.4 g in Dried Apricots against 9 g — and protein points the same way: 3.4 g in Dried Apricots against 0.5 g. The same 241 kcal is 100 g of Dried Apricots or 669 g of Honeydew Melon Bowl. Honeydew Melon Bowl fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Dried Apricots is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.