Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Caramelized Banana Oatmeal vs Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Caramelized Banana Oatmeal und Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries pro 100 g.

Caramelized Banana Oatmeal

Grains

118 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 25.3 g
  • Fett: 2.1 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Caramelized Banana Oatmeal ansehen

Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries

Grains

140 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 4 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 2 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries ansehen
Pro 100 gCaramelized Banana OatmealWild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries
kcal118140
Protein2.5 g4 g
Kohlenhydrate25.3 g30 g
Fett2.1 g2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries carries 140 kcal against 118 in Caramelized Banana Oatmeal — 22 kcal more, 19% on top. The gap sits in the carbs: 30 g in Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries against 25.3 g. The same 140 kcal is 100 g of Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries or 119 g of Caramelized Banana Oatmeal. Caramelized Banana Oatmeal fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Wild Rice Pilaf with Cranberries is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.