Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bulgur and Lentil Salad vs Stuffed Grape Leaves: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Bulgur and Lentil Salad und Stuffed Grape Leaves pro 100 g.

Bulgur and Lentil Salad

Legumes

150 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 6.5 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 28.3 g
  • Fett: 2.2 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Weniger Kalorien

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Bulgur and Lentil Salad ansehen

Stuffed Grape Leaves

Legumes

160 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 3.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 4.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Nährwerte von Stuffed Grape Leaves ansehen
Pro 100 gBulgur and Lentil SaladStuffed Grape Leaves
kcal150160
Protein6.5 g3.5 g
Kohlenhydrate28.3 g30 g
Fett2.2 g4.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Bulgur and Lentil Salad 150 kcal, Stuffed Grape Leaves 160 kcal. The gap sits in the fat — 4.5 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves against 2.2 g — while protein runs the other way: 6.5 g in Bulgur and Lentil Salad against 3.5 g. Per 100 kcal Bulgur and Lentil Salad carries 4.3 g of protein against 2.2 g in Stuffed Grape Leaves. Bulgur and Lentil Salad is the pick when the meal has to carry protein — on calories the two are interchangeable.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.