Vai al contenuto principale

Cranberry Orange Sauce vs Lemon Basil Infused Olive Oil: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Cranberry Orange Sauce e Lemon Basil Infused Olive Oil per 100 g.

Cranberry Orange Sauce

Condiment

76 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.3 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 19.1 g
  • Grassi: 0.2 g

Punteggio salute: 6/10

Meno calorie

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Cranberry Orange Sauce

Lemon Basil Infused Olive Oil

Condiment

900 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0 g
  • Carboidrati: 0 g
  • Grassi: 100 g

Punteggio salute: 5/10

Valori nutrizionali di Lemon Basil Infused Olive Oil
Per 100 gCranberry Orange SauceLemon Basil Infused Olive Oil
kcal76900
Proteine0.3 g0 g
Carboidrati19.1 g0 g
Grassi0.2 g100 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Lemon Basil Infused Olive Oil carries 900 kcal against 76 in Cranberry Orange Sauce — 824 kcal more, 1084% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 100 g in Lemon Basil Infused Olive Oil against 0.2 g — while carbs runs the other way: 19.1 g in Cranberry Orange Sauce against 0 g. The same 900 kcal is 100 g of Lemon Basil Infused Olive Oil or 1184 g of Cranberry Orange Sauce. Cranberry Orange Sauce fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Lemon Basil Infused Olive Oil is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.