Vai al contenuto principale

Black Sesame Soup vs Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Black Sesame Soup e Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip per 100 g.

Black Sesame Soup

Dairy

110 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 4.4 g
  • Carboidrati: 12.1 g
  • Grassi: 6.2 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Black Sesame Soup

Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip

Dairy

250 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 18 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 3 g
  • Grassi: 20 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip
Per 100 gBlack Sesame SoupCreamy Smoked Salmon Dip
kcal110250
Proteine4.4 g18 g
Carboidrati12.1 g3 g
Grassi6.2 g20 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip carries 250 kcal against 110 in Black Sesame Soup — 140 kcal more, 127% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 20 g in Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip against 6.2 g — and protein points the same way: 18 g in Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip against 4.4 g. Per 100 kcal Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip carries 7.2 g of protein against 4 g in Black Sesame Soup. Black Sesame Soup for volume at a low calorie cost, Creamy Smoked Salmon Dip when the meal has to carry protein.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.