Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Moroccan Chickpea Soup vs Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Moroccan Chickpea Soup und Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup pro 100 g.

Moroccan Chickpea Soup

Soup

85 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 4.2 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 14.6 g
  • Fett: 2.1 g

Gesundheitswert: 8/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Moroccan Chickpea Soup ansehen

Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup

Soup

80 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 12 g
  • Fett: 3 g

Gesundheitswert: 9/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup ansehen
Pro 100 gMoroccan Chickpea SoupRoasted Garlic Tomato Soup
kcal8580
Protein4.2 g2 g
Kohlenhydrate14.6 g12 g
Fett2.1 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g the calories almost match: Moroccan Chickpea Soup 85 kcal, Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup 80 kcal. The gap sits in the carbs: 14.6 g in Moroccan Chickpea Soup against 12 g. Per 100 kcal Moroccan Chickpea Soup carries 4.9 g of protein against 2.5 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup. Moroccan Chickpea Soup is the pick when the meal has to carry protein — on calories the two are interchangeable.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.