Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Italian Vegetable Soup vs Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Italian Vegetable Soup und Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup pro 100 g.

Italian Vegetable Soup

Soup

50 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2.2 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 8.1 g
  • Fett: 1.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 9/10

Weniger Kalorien

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Italian Vegetable Soup ansehen

Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup

Soup

80 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 12 g
  • Fett: 3 g

Gesundheitswert: 9/10

Nährwerte von Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup ansehen
Pro 100 gItalian Vegetable SoupRoasted Garlic Tomato Soup
kcal5080
Protein2.2 g2 g
Kohlenhydrate8.1 g12 g
Fett1.5 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup carries 80 kcal against 50 in Italian Vegetable Soup — 30 kcal more, 60% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 12 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup against 8.1 g — and fat points the same way: 3 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup against 1.5 g. Per 100 kcal Italian Vegetable Soup carries 4.4 g of protein against 2.5 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup. Italian Vegetable Soup wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.