Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough vs Mango Lime Sorbet: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough und Mango Lime Sorbet pro 100 g.

Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough

Dessert

452 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 5.2 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 58.3 g
  • Fett: 24.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 3/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough ansehen

Mango Lime Sorbet

Dessert

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 0.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 30 g
  • Fett: 0.2 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Mango Lime Sorbet ansehen
Pro 100 gChocolate Chip Cookie DoughMango Lime Sorbet
kcal452120
Protein5.2 g0.5 g
Kohlenhydrate58.3 g30 g
Fett24.5 g0.2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough carries 452 kcal against 120 in Mango Lime Sorbet — 332 kcal more, 277% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 24.5 g in Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against 0.2 g — and carbs points the same way: 58.3 g in Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against 30 g. The same 452 kcal is 100 g of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough or 377 g of Mango Lime Sorbet. Mango Lime Sorbet fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.