Vai al contenuto principale

Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough vs Mango Lime Sorbet: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough e Mango Lime Sorbet per 100 g.

Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough

Dessert

452 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 5.2 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 58.3 g
  • Grassi: 24.5 g

Punteggio salute: 3/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough

Mango Lime Sorbet

Dessert

120 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 30 g
  • Grassi: 0.2 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Mango Lime Sorbet
Per 100 gChocolate Chip Cookie DoughMango Lime Sorbet
kcal452120
Proteine5.2 g0.5 g
Carboidrati58.3 g30 g
Grassi24.5 g0.2 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough carries 452 kcal against 120 in Mango Lime Sorbet — 332 kcal more, 277% on top. The gap sits in the fat — 24.5 g in Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against 0.2 g — and carbs points the same way: 58.3 g in Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against 30 g. The same 452 kcal is 100 g of Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough or 377 g of Mango Lime Sorbet. Mango Lime Sorbet fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.