Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Caesar Dressing vs Chocolate Hazelnut Spread: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Caesar Dressing und Chocolate Hazelnut Spread pro 100 g.

Caesar Dressing

Fat

450 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 1.5 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 2.2 g
  • Fett: 48.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 4/10

Weniger Kalorien

Nährwerte von Caesar Dressing ansehen

Chocolate Hazelnut Spread

Fat

539 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 6 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 57 g
  • Fett: 31 g

Gesundheitswert: 4/10

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Chocolate Hazelnut Spread ansehen
Pro 100 gCaesar DressingChocolate Hazelnut Spread
kcal450539
Protein1.5 g6 g
Kohlenhydrate2.2 g57 g
Fett48.5 g31 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Chocolate Hazelnut Spread carries 539 kcal against 450 in Caesar Dressing — 89 kcal more, 20% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 57 g in Chocolate Hazelnut Spread against 2.2 g — while fat runs the other way: 48.5 g in Caesar Dressing against 31 g. The same 539 kcal is 100 g of Chocolate Hazelnut Spread or 120 g of Caesar Dressing. Caesar Dressing fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Chocolate Hazelnut Spread is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.