Vai al contenuto principale

Caesar Dressing vs Chocolate Hazelnut Spread: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Caesar Dressing e Chocolate Hazelnut Spread per 100 g.

Caesar Dressing

Fat

450 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 2.2 g
  • Grassi: 48.5 g

Punteggio salute: 4/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Caesar Dressing

Chocolate Hazelnut Spread

Fat

539 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 6 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 57 g
  • Grassi: 31 g

Punteggio salute: 4/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Chocolate Hazelnut Spread
Per 100 gCaesar DressingChocolate Hazelnut Spread
kcal450539
Proteine1.5 g6 g
Carboidrati2.2 g57 g
Grassi48.5 g31 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Chocolate Hazelnut Spread carries 539 kcal against 450 in Caesar Dressing — 89 kcal more, 20% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 57 g in Chocolate Hazelnut Spread against 2.2 g — while fat runs the other way: 48.5 g in Caesar Dressing against 31 g. The same 539 kcal is 100 g of Chocolate Hazelnut Spread or 120 g of Caesar Dressing. Caesar Dressing fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Chocolate Hazelnut Spread is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.