Vai al contenuto principale

Cucumber Mint Cooler vs Sunny Citrus Smoothie: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Cucumber Mint Cooler e Sunny Citrus Smoothie per 100 g.

Cucumber Mint Cooler

Beverages

25 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.5 g
  • Carboidrati: 5.1 g
  • Grassi: 0.2 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Cucumber Mint Cooler

Sunny Citrus Smoothie

Beverages

85 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Sunny Citrus Smoothie
Per 100 gCucumber Mint CoolerSunny Citrus Smoothie
kcal2585
Proteine0.5 g1 g
Carboidrati5.1 g20 g
Grassi0.2 g0.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Sunny Citrus Smoothie carries 85 kcal against 25 in Cucumber Mint Cooler — 60 kcal more, 240% on top. The gap sits in the carbs: 20 g in Sunny Citrus Smoothie against 5.1 g. The same 85 kcal is 100 g of Sunny Citrus Smoothie or 340 g of Cucumber Mint Cooler. Cucumber Mint Cooler fits a tight calorie budget more easily; Sunny Citrus Smoothie is the pick when a small volume has to carry the energy.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.