Vai al contenuto principale

Cold Brew Coffee vs Sunny Citrus Smoothie: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Cold Brew Coffee e Sunny Citrus Smoothie per 100 g.

Cold Brew Coffee

Beverages

5 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 0.3 g
  • Carboidrati: 0.9 g
  • Grassi: 0.1 g

Punteggio salute: 8/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Cold Brew Coffee

Sunny Citrus Smoothie

Beverages

85 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 1 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 20 g
  • Grassi: 0.5 g

Punteggio salute: 9/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Sunny Citrus Smoothie
Per 100 gCold Brew CoffeeSunny Citrus Smoothie
kcal585
Proteine0.3 g1 g
Carboidrati0.9 g20 g
Grassi0.1 g0.5 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Sunny Citrus Smoothie carries 85 kcal against 5 in Cold Brew Coffee — 80 kcal more, 1600% on top. The gap sits in the carbs: 20 g in Sunny Citrus Smoothie against 0.9 g. Per 100 kcal Cold Brew Coffee carries 6 g of protein against 1.2 g in Sunny Citrus Smoothie. Cold Brew Coffee wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.