Vai al contenuto principale

Buffalo Quinoa Bites vs Cinnamon Almond Granola: calories & macros

Confronta calorie, proteine, carboidrati e grassi di Buffalo Quinoa Bites e Cinnamon Almond Granola per 100 g.

Buffalo Quinoa Bites

Snacks

180 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 5.7 g
  • Carboidrati: 26.3 g
  • Grassi: 7.1 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Meno calorie

Valori nutrizionali di Buffalo Quinoa Bites

Cinnamon Almond Granola

Snacks

450 kcal/ 100 g

  • Proteine: 10 g↑
  • Carboidrati: 60 g
  • Grassi: 20 g

Punteggio salute: 7/10

Più proteine

Valori nutrizionali di Cinnamon Almond Granola
Per 100 gBuffalo Quinoa BitesCinnamon Almond Granola
kcal180450
Proteine5.7 g10 g
Carboidrati26.3 g60 g
Grassi7.1 g20 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Cinnamon Almond Granola carries 450 kcal against 180 in Buffalo Quinoa Bites — 270 kcal more, 150% on top. The gap sits in the carbs — 60 g in Cinnamon Almond Granola against 26.3 g — and fat points the same way: 20 g in Cinnamon Almond Granola against 7.1 g. Per 100 kcal Buffalo Quinoa Bites carries 3.2 g of protein against 2.2 g in Cinnamon Almond Granola. Buffalo Quinoa Bites wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Tienine traccia in automatico

Scansiona qualsiasi pasto con l’app e ottieni subito una stima di calorie e macronutrienti.

Scarica l’app

Start tracking smarter today

Download Cal AI on Google Play or the App Store.