Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Potato Leek Soup vs Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup: calories & macros

Vergleiche Kalorien, Protein, Kohlenhydrate und Fett von Potato Leek Soup und Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup pro 100 g.

Potato Leek Soup

Soup

70 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2.5 g↑
  • Kohlenhydrate: 13.4 g
  • Fett: 1.5 g

Gesundheitswert: 7/10

Weniger Kalorien

Mehr Protein

Nährwerte von Potato Leek Soup ansehen

Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup

Soup

80 kcal/ 100 g

  • Protein: 2 g
  • Kohlenhydrate: 12 g
  • Fett: 3 g

Gesundheitswert: 9/10

Nährwerte von Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup ansehen
Pro 100 gPotato Leek SoupRoasted Garlic Tomato Soup
kcal7080
Protein2.5 g2 g
Kohlenhydrate13.4 g12 g
Fett1.5 g3 g

What the numbers say

Per 100 g Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup carries 80 kcal against 70 in Potato Leek Soup — 10 kcal more, 14% on top. The gap sits in the fat: 3 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup against 1.5 g. Per 100 kcal Potato Leek Soup carries 3.6 g of protein against 2.5 g in Roasted Garlic Tomato Soup. Potato Leek Soup wins both counts here: fewer calories per 100 g, and more protein for them.

Automatisch erfassen

Scanne jede Mahlzeit mit der App und erhalte sofort eine Schätzung von Kalorien und Makros.

Hol dir die App

Tracke ab heute smarter

Lade die App auf deiner Plattform herunter, sobald die Links aktiv sind, oder folge dem Community-Kanal für Updates.